VENTA ACCES POINT – SWITHCHES – SEGURITY FIREWALL

VENTA ACCES POINT – SWITHCHES – SEGURITY FIREWALL

Meraki MR30H Cloud Managed AP
Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed AP
Meraki MR42 Cloud Managed AP
Meraki MR52 Cloud Managed AP
Meraki MR53 Cloud Managed AP
Meraki MR62 Cloud Managed AP
Meraki MR74 Cloud Managed AP
Meraki MR84 Cloud Managed AP
Meraki MR 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)
Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)
Meraki 5/7 dBi, Dual Band Omni Antennas, N-type, Set of 2
Meraki Dual-band Omni Antennas
Meraki 5GHz Sector Antenna
Meraki 2.4GHz Sector Antenna
Meraki Dual Band Patch Antenna
Meraki Dual Band Sector Antenna
Meraki MR Enterprise License, 1 Year
Meraki MR Enterprise License, 3 Years
Meraki MR Enterprise License, 5 Years
Meraki Z1 Cloud Managed Teleworker Gateway (US Plug)
Meraki Z1 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki Z1 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX64 Cloud Managed Security Appliance
Meraki MX64 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX64 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX64 Advanced Security License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX64 Advanced Security License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX64W Cloud Managed Security Appliance with 802.11ac
Meraki MX64W Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX64W Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX64W Advanced Security License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX64W Advanced Security License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX65 Cloud Managed Security Appliance
Meraki MX65 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX65 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX65 Advanced Security License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX65 Advanced Security License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX65W Cloud Managed Security Appliance with 802.11ac
Meraki MX65W Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX65W Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX65W Advanced Security License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX65W Advanced Security License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX84 Cloud Managed Security Appliance
Meraki MX84 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX84 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX84 Advanced Security License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX84 Advanced Security License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX100 Cloud Managed Security Appliance
Meraki MX100 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX100 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX100 Advanced Security License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX100 Advanced Security License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX400 Cloud Managed Security Appliance
Meraki MX400 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX400 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX400 Advanced Security License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX400 Advanced Security License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX600 Cloud Managed Security Appliance
Meraki MX600 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX600 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MX600 Advanced Security License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MX600 Advanced Security License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki Wireless MX Replacement Antenna
Meraki MS220-8 Cloud Managed 8 Port GigE Switch
Meraki MS220-8 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS220-8 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS220-8P L2 Cloud Managed 8 Port GigE 124W PoE Switch
Meraki MS220-8P Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS220-8P Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS225-24 L2 Stck Cld-Mngd 24x GigE Switch
Meraki MS225-24 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS225-24 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS225-24P L2 Stck Cld-Mngd 24x GigE 370W PoE Switch
Meraki MS225-24P Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS225-24P Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS225-48 L2 Stck Cld-Mngd 48x GigE Switch
Meraki MS225-48 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS225-48 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS225-48LP L2 Stck Cld-Mngd 48x GigE 370W PoE Switch
Meraki MS225-48LP Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS225-48LP Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS225-48FP L2 Stck Cld-Mngd 48x GigE 740W PoE Switch
Meraki MS225-48FP Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS225-48FP Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS250-24 L3 Stck Cld-Mngd 24x GigE Switch
Meraki MS250-24 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS250-24 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS250-24P L3 Stck Cld-Mngd 24x GigE 370W PoE Switch
Meraki MS250-24P Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS250-24P Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS250-48 L3 Stck Cld-Mngd 48x GigE Switch
Meraki MS250-48 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS250-48 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS250-48LP L3 Stck Cld-Mngd 48x GigE 370W PoE Switch
Meraki MS250-48LP Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS250-48LP Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS250-48FP L3 Stck Cld-Mngd 48x GigE 740W PoE Switch
Meraki MS250-48FP Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS250-48FP Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS350-24 L3 Stck Cld-Mngd 24x GigE Switch
Meraki MS350-24 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS350-24 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS350-24P L3 Stck Cld-Mngd 24x GigE 370W PoE Switch
Meraki MS350-24P Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS350-24P Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS350-24X L3 Stck Cld-Mngd 24xGigE mGig UPOE Switch
Meraki MS350-24X Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS350-24X Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MS350-48 L3 Stck Cld-Mngd 48x GigE Switch
Meraki MS350-48 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS350-48 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS350-48LP L3 Stck Cld-Mngd 48x GigE 370W PoE Switch
Meraki MS350-48LP Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS350-48LP Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS350-48FP L3 Stck Cld-Mngd 48x GigE 740W PoE Switch
Meraki MS350-48FP Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS350-48FP Enterprise License and Support, 3 Year
Meraki MS410-16 Cld-Mngd 16x GigE SFP Switch
Meraki MS410-16 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS410-16 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MS410-32 Cld-Mngd 32x GigE SFP Switch
Meraki MS410-32 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS410-32 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MS425-16 L3 Cld-Mngd 16x 10G SFP+ Switch
Meraki MS425-16 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS425-16 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years
Meraki MS425-32 L3 Cld-Mngd 32x 10G SFP+ Switch
Meraki MS425-32 Enterprise License and Support, 1 Year
Meraki MS425-32 Enterprise License and Support, 3 Years

 

Meraki AC Power Cord for MX and MS (US Plug)
Meraki 8 x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600
Meraki 8 x 1 GbE SFP Interface Module for MX400 and MX600
Meraki 2 x 10 GbE SFP+ Interface Module for MX400 and MX600
Meraki 250WAC PSU
Meraki 640WAC PSU
Meraki 1025WAC PSU
Meraki MS420 400WAC front-to-back PSU
Meraki MX64 Replacement Power Adapter (30 WAC)
Meraki MX65 Replacement Power Adapter (90 WAC)
Meraki front-to-back fan, 18K RPM
Meraki front-to-back fan, 16K RPM
Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode
Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode
Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode
Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode
Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode
Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module
Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver
Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver
Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver
Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver
Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 1 Meter
Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter
Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 0.5 Meter
Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 1 Meter
Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 3 Meter

Indactec S.A.S.
Cra 15 Nro.95-34 Of 213
Telefax: (571) 6223989 (571) 6913688
Teléfono Directo: (571) 6106868
Móvil: 310 7750832
www.indactec.com
E-mail: 
plozano@indactec.com
indactecsas@indactec.com
mercadeo@indactec.com
Bogotá Colombia 

Leave a comment

Comentarios recientes