PRODUCTOS D-LINK

Mar 11, 2021   //   by Piedad Lozano   //   cartuchos, Computadores, DELL, Garantía, Impresoras, Soporte Técnico, Tintas, toner 1  //  No Comments

Cra 15 Nro.95-34 Of 213
Telefax: (571) 6223989
Teléfono Directo: (571) 6106868
Móvil: 310 7750832

E-mail: 
plozano@indactec.com
mercadeo@indactec.com
Bogotá Colombia

 

Codigo Descripcion
Productos Nuevos
DAP-1610 AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender
DAP-1860 AC2600 Wi-Fi Range Extender
DGS-1016C 16-ports Gigabit Unmanaged Switch, Desktop/Rackmountable, D-Link Green
DGS-1024C 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanged Switch
DIR-819 Wireless AC750 Dual Band Router
DIR-846 11AC 1200M Gigabit wirelessrouter
DIR-1360 AC1300 Mesh-Enabled Smart Wi-Fi Router
DIR-1750 AC1750 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi Gigabit Router
DIR-2680 AC2600 Wi-Fi Router Powered by McAfee
DIR-X6060 AX6000 Wi-Fi 6 Ultra Router
DWR-M921 4G LTE Wi-Fi Router N300
DPE-301GI 1-Port Gigabit 802.3at PoE Injector
DWA-192 Wireless Network Adapter 11a/11g/11n/11ac, USB 3.0 – Wireless AC Dual Band 1900Mbps
DWL-8710AP Dual-Band AC1200 Unified Outdoor Wireless Access Point
DXS-1100-16SC 14 Ports SFP+ and 2 Ports 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo port Smart Managed Switch
Extensores de Red
DAP-1325 N300 Wi-Fi Range Extender
DAP-1610 AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender
DAP-1860 AC2600 Wi-Fi Range Extender
DIR-503A Internet Server Wireless, N150, 1-port LAN/WAN & 1-port USB (Charger) – Mini Wireless Router
DIR-518L Wireless AC600 Dual Band Wall-Plug Cloud Router
Access Point
DAP-1665 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Access Point
DAP-2330 Wireless N300 Single Band GigaPoE Access Point
DAP-2360 Wireless Access Point, AirPremier 11g/11n, Indoor, PoE, 300Mbps
DAP-2610 Wireless AC1300 Wave 2 Dual-Band PoE Access Point
DAP-2680 Wireless AC1750 Wave 2 Dual-Band PoE Access Point
DAP-2695 AirPremier AC1750 Concurrent Dual Band with PoE
DAP-3310 Wireless N300 2.4 GHz Exterior Access Point
DAP-3410 Wireless N300 5 GHz Exterior Access Point
DAP-3662 Wireless AC1200 Concurrent Dual Band Outdoor PoE Access Point
DAP-3690 Wireless Access Point, AirPremier 11a/11g/11n Dual Band Concurrent, Outdoor, IP67 Rated Chassis PoE, 300Mbps
Transceiver
DEM-210 One-port 100BASE-FX Single-Mode SFP Transceiver, up to 15Km
DEM-211 One-port 100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver, up to 2Km
DEM-220R One-port 100Base-BX-U Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1310/RX-1550)
DEM-220T One-port 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310)
DEM-310GT One-port 1000BASE-LX SFP Module, SFP Transceiver, up to 10Km
DEM-311GT One-port 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, SFP Transceiver, up to 550m
DEM-312GT2 One-port 1000BASE LX Mutli-mode Fiber SFP Transceiver, up to 2Km (support 3.3V power)
DEM-314GT One-port 1000BASE LH Single-mode Fiber SFP Transceiver, up to 35Km (support 3.3V power)
DEM-315GT One-port 1000BASE ZX Single-mode Fiber SFP Transceiver, up to 80Km (support 3.3V power)
DEM-330R One-port Gigabit WDM Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver, up to 10Km (Tx-1310/Rx-1550 nm)
DEM-330T One-port Gigabit WDM Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver, up to 10Km (Tx-1550/Rx-1310 nm)
DEM-331R One-port Gigabit WDM Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver, up to 40Km (Tx-1310/Rx-1550 nm)
DEM-331T One-port Gigabit WDM Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver, up to 40Km (Tx-1550/Rx-1310 nm)
DEM-421XT One-Port 10-Gigabit Multimode XFP Transceiver (10GBASE-SR), up to 300m (850 nm)
DEM-422XT One-port 10-Gigabit Singlemode XFP Transceiver (10GBASE-LR), up to 10Km (1310 nm)
DEM-423XT One-port 10-Gigabit Single-Mode XFP Transceiver (10GBASE-ER), up to 40KM (1550 nm)
DEM-431XT One-port 10-Gigabit 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (w/o DDM) 80m: OM1 & OM2; 300m: OM3
DEM-431XT-DD One-port 10-Gigabit 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM) 80m: OM1 & OM2; 300m: OM3
DEM-432XT One-port 10-Gigabit 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 10km (w/o DDM)
DEM-432XT-DD One-port 10-Gigabit 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 10km (with DDM)
DEM-433XT One-port 10-Gigabit 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver 40km (w/o DDM)
DEM-433XT-DD One-port 10-Gigabit 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver 40km (with DDM)
DEM-435XT One-port 10-Gigabit 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (w/o DDM) 220m: OM1 & OM2 & OM3
DEM-435XT-DD One-port 10-Gigabit 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM) 220m: OM1 & OM2 & OM3
DEM-436XT-BXD One-port 10-Gigabit 10GBASE-LR BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM), TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm
DEM-436XT-BXU One-port 10-Gigabit 10GBASE-LR BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM) TX: 1270nm, RX: 1330nm
DGS-712 1-port mini-GBIC UTP, SFP (up to 100m, support 3.3V power)
Cables para Stack
DEM-CB100 1mt 10GB Stacking Cable for DGS-3120 Series (screw plug both sides)
DEM-CB100QXS 1mt 40GB QSFP+; 30AWG Passive QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
DEM-CB100QXS-4XS 1mt 40GB QSFP+; 30AWG Passive QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1 x QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+)
DEM-CB100S 1mt 10GB SFP+; 30AWG Passive SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
DEM-CB300CX 3mts 10GB Stacking Cable for DGS-3120 Series (latch plug both sides)
DEM-CB300QXS 3mts 40GB QSFP+; 30AWG Passive QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
DEM-CB300S 3mts 10GB SFP+; 30AWG Passive SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
DEM-CB50 50cms 10GB Stacking Cable for DGS-3120 Series (screw plug both sides)
DEM-CB50CXP 50cms 120GB Stacking Cable for DXS-3600 Series
DEM-CB50ICX 50cms 10GB Stacking Cable for DGS-3120 Series (screw + latch plug)
DEM-CB700S 5mts 10GB SFP+; 30AWG Passive SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
Switches 10/100 No Administrable
DES-1005A 5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch N-Way UTP ports, palm size.
DES-1008C 8-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch
DES-1016A 16-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch, Desktop size (Plastic Case)
DES-1018MP 16 Ports 10/100Mbps PoE (246.4W) + 2 10/100/1000Bae-T/SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch
DES-1024A 24-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch, Desktop size (Plastic Case)
DES-1024D 24-ports 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch, Desktop size (Include Rack Mount KIT)
Switches  Smart 10/100
DES-1100-16 16-ports 10/100 Base-Tx Easy Smart Switch
DES-1210-08P 8-ports 10/100 Base-Tx PoE Smart III Switch
DES-1210-28 24-ports 10/100 Base-Tx + 4-ports Gigabit ; 2-ports Combo SFP, Smart III Switch
DES-1210-28P 24-ports 10/100 Base-Tx + 4-ports Gigabit ; 2-ports Combo SFP PoE Smart III Switch
DES-1210-52 48-ports 10/100 Base-Tx + 4-ports Gigabit ; 2-ports Combo SFP Smart III Switch
Firewall
DFL-1600-IPS-12 NetDefend Intrusion Prevention System Security Update Service for DFL-1600. 12-months
DFL-160-UTM-12 SOHO UTM DFL-160 Licence Service. One year of IPS, AntiVirus and Web Content Filter Services.
DFL-1660-AC-12-LIC DFL-1660, 12-Months Application Control Subscription
DFL-1660-AC-24-LIC DFL-1660, 24-Months Application Control Subscription
DFL-1660-AC-36-LIC DFL-1660, 36-Months Application Control Subscription
DFL-1660-AV-12-LIC DFL-1660, 12-Months Anti-Virus Subscription
DFL-1660-AV-24-LIC DFL-1660, 24-Months Anti-Virus Subscription
DFL-1660-AV-36-LIC DFL-1660, 36-Months Anti-Virus Subscription
DFL-1660-IPS-12-LIC DFL-1660, 12-Months IPS Subscription
DFL-1660-IPS-24-LIC DFL-1660, 24-Months IPS Subscription
DFL-1660-IPS-36-LIC DFL-1660, 36-Months IPS Subscription
DFL-1660-WCF-12 NetDefend Web Content Filter Security Update Service for DFL-1660. 12-months
DFL-1660-WCF-24-LIC DFL-1660, 24-Months Web Content Filter Subscription
DFL-1660-WCF-36-LIC DFL-1660, 36-Months Web Content Filter Subscription
DFL-210-AV-24-LIC DFL-210, 24-Months Anti-Virus Subscription
DFL-210-IPS-12 NetDefend Intrusion Prevention System Security Update Service for DFL-210. 12-months
DFL-210-WCF-12 NetDefend Web Content Filter Security Update Service for DFL-210. 12-months
DFL-2500-IPS-12 NetDefend Intrusion Prevention System Security Update Service for DFL-2500. 12-months
DFL-2560-AC-12-LIC DFL-2560, 12-Months Application Control Subscription
DFL-2560-AC-24-LIC DFL-2560, 24-Months Application Control Subscription
DFL-2560-AC-36-LIC DFL-2560, 36-Months Application Control Subscription
DFL-2560-AV-12-LIC DFL-2560, 12-Months Anti Virus Subscription
DFL-2560-AV-24-LIC DFL-2560, 24-Months Anti Virus Subscription
DFL-2560-AV-36-LIC DFL-2560, 36-Months Anti Virus Subscription
DFL-2560-IPS-12-LIC DFL-2560, 12-Months IPS Subscription
DFL-2560-IPS-24-LIC DFL-2560, 24-Months IPS Subscription
DFL-2560-IPS-36-LIC DFL-2560, 36-Months IPS Subscription
DFL-2560-WCF-12-LIC DFL-2560, 12-Months Web Content Filter Subscription
DFL-2560-WCF-24-LIC DFL-2560, 24-Months Web Content Filter Subscription
DFL-2560-WCF-36-LIC DFL-2560, 36-Months Web Content Filter Subscription
DFL-260-AC-12-LIC DFL-260E, 12-Months Application Control Subscription
DFL-260-AC-24-LIC DFL-260E, 24-Months Application Control Subscription
DFL-260-AC-36-LIC DFL-260E, 36-Months Application Control Subscription
DFL-260-AV-12-LIC NetDefend AntiVirus Security Update Service for DFL-260/260E. 12-months (Virtual License)
DFL-260-AV-24-LIC DFL-260E, 24-Months Anti-Virus Subscription
DFL-260-AV-36-LIC DFL-260E, 36-Months Anti-Virus Subscription
DFL-260-IPS-12-LIC NetDefend Intrusion Prevention System Security Update Service for DFL-260/260E. 12-months (Virtual License)
DFL-260-IPS-24-LIC DFL-260E, 24-Months IPS Subscription
DFL-260-IPS-36-LIC DFL-260E, 36-Months IPS Subscription
DFL-260-WCF-12-LIC NetDefend Web Content Filter Security Update Service for DFL-260/260E. 12-months (Virtual License)
DFL-260-WCF-24-LIC DFL-260E, 24-Months Web Content Filtering Subscription
DFL-260-WCF-36-LIC DFL-260E, 36-Months Web Content Filtering Subscription
DFL-800-AV-12 NetDefend AntiVirus Security Update Service for DFL-800. 12-months
DFL-800-IPS-12 NetDefend Intrusion Prevention System Security Update Service for DFL-800. 12-months
DFL-800-WCF-12 NetDefend Web Content Filter Security Update Service for DFL-800. 12-months
DFL-800-WCF-12-LIC NetDefend Web Content Filter Security Update Service for DFL-800. 12-months (Virtual License)
DFL-860-AC-12-LIC DFL-860E, 12-Months Application Control Subscription
DFL-860-AC-24-LIC DFL-860E, 24-Months Application Control Subscription
DFL-860-AC-36-LIC DFL-860E, 36-Months Application Control Subscription
DFL-860-AV-12-LIC NetDefend AntiVirus Security Update Service for DFL-860/860E. 12-months
DFL-860-AV-24-LIC DFL-860E, 24-Months Anti Virus Subscription
DFL-860-AV-36-LIC DFL-860E, 36-Months Anti Virus Subscription
DFL-860-IPS-12-LIC NetDefend Intrusion Prevention System Security Update Service for DFL-860/860E. 12-months (Virtual License)
DFL-860-IPS-24-LIC DFL-860E, 24-Months IPS Subscription
DFL-860-IPS-36-LIC DFL-860E, 36-Months IPS Subscription
DFL-860-WCF-12-LIC NetDefend Web Content Filter Security Update Service for DFL-860/860E. 12-months (Virtual License)
DFL-860-WCF-24-LIC DFL-860E, 24-Months Web Content Filter Subscription
DFL-860-WCF-36-LIC DFL-860E, 36-Months Web Content Filter Subscription
DFL-870 NetDefend SMB UTM Firewall DFL-870
DFL-870-AC-12-LIC DFL-870 NetDefend AC Subscription for 12 Months by DLMS
DFL-870-AC-24-LIC DFL-870 NetDefend AC Subscription for 24 Months by DLMS
DFL-870-AC-36-LIC DFL-870 NetDefend AC Subscription for 36 Months by DLMS
DFL-870-AV-12-LIC DFL-870 NetDefend AV Subscription for 12 Months by DLMS
DFL-870-AV-24-LIC DFL-870 NetDefend AV Subscription for 24 Months by DLMS
DFL-870-AV-36-LIC DFL-870 NetDefend AV Subscription for 36 Months by DLMS
DFL-870-IPS-12-LIC DFL-870 NetDefend IPS Subscription for 12 Months by DLMS
DFL-870-IPS-24-LIC DFL-870 NetDefend IPS Subscription for 24 Months by DLMS
DFL-870-IPS-36-LIC DFL-870 NetDefend IPS Subscription for 36 Months by DLMS
DFL-870-WCF-12-LIC DFL-870 NetDefend WCF Subscription for 12 Months by DLMS
DFL-870-WCF-24-LIC DFL-870 NetDefend WCF Subscription for 24 Months by DLMS
DFL-870-WCF-36-LIC DFL-870 NetDefend WCF Subscription for 36 Months by DLMS
Tarjetas PCI 10/100/1000
DGE-528T Network Adapter 10/100/1000 Base-T, PCI-Bus 32-bits
DGE-560T Network Adapter 1000Base-T PCI-Express bus, SNMP, VLAN, Flow Control
Tarjeta PCI Express SFP+ 10 Giga
DXE-810S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Adapter
Switches 10/100/1000 No Administrable
DGS-1008A 8-port 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Switch N-Way UTP ports, palm size.
DGS-1008MP 8-Ports Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 8 PoE Ports (140W) – 802.3at support, Rack Mount
DGS-1016A 16-ports Gigabit Unmanaged Switch, Desktop, D-Link Green
DGS-1016C 16-ports Gigabit Unmanaged Switch, Desktop/Rackmountable, D-Link Green
DGS-1024C 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanged Switch
DGS-105 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Switch, Metal Case
DGS-108 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Switch, Metal Case
Switches Smart 10/100/1000
DGS-1100-05 5-ports Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
DGS-1100-06ME 6-ports Gigabit – 1-port Combo UTP/SFP; Metro Ethernet Switch – Easy Smart Switch
DGS-1100-08 8-ports Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
DGS-1100-08P 8-ports Gigabit; PoE Support, Easy Smart Switch
DGS-1100-10MPP 8-Puertos 10/100/1000Mbps PoE 2-Puertos SFP 1000Mbps
DGS-1100-16 16-ports Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
DGS-1100-24P 24-ports Gigabit ; PoE Easy Smart Switch
DGS-1100-26MPP 24-Puertos 10/100/1000Mbps PoE+ 2-Puertos Combo 1000Mbps
Switches Smart Managed 10/100/1000
DGS-1210-10-ME 10-ports Gigabit – 2-ports SFP Metro Ethernet Smart Switch
DGS-1210-10MP 8-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps PoE +2-Ports SFP 100/1000Mbps Smart
DGS-1210-10P 8-ports Gigabit – 2-ports Combo UTP/SFP; PoE Smart Switch
DGS-1210-20 16-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps + 4-Ports Combo GE/SFP; Smart Switch
DGS-1210-26 24-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps + 2-Ports SFP 100/1000Mbp Smart Managed Switch
DGS-1210-28 24 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 100/1000 Mbps combo ports; Smart Switch
DGS-1210-28MP 24 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE + 4 100/1000 Mbps combo ports; PoE 370W Smart Switch
DGS-1210-28P 24 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE + 4 100/1000 Mbps combo ports; PoE 193W Smart Switch
DGS-1210-52 48 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 100/1000 Mbps combo ports; Smart Switch
DGS-1210-52MP 48 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE + 4 100/1000 Mbps combo ports; PoE 370W Smart Switch
DGS-1210-52MPP 48 Ports 10/100/1000Mbps PoE + 4 Gigabit SFP ports; PoE 740W Smart Switch
DGS-1210-52P 24 PoE 10/100/1000 ports + 24 10/100/1000 ports + 4 Gigabit SFP ports; PoE 193W Smart Switch
Switches Smart Pro 10/100/1000
DGS-1500-20 20-ports Gigabit – 16-ports Gigabit and 4-ports SFP; L2+ SmartPro Switch
DGS-1500-28P 28-ports Gigabit – 24-ports Gigabit and 4-ports SFP; PoE, L2+ SmartPro Switch
DGS-1510-28P 28-ports Gigabit – 24-ports Gigabit, 2-ports SFP and 2-ports SFP+ ; PoE, L2+ SmartPro Switch
DGS-1510-28X 28-ports Gigabit – 24-ports Gigabit and 4-ports SFP+ ;  L2+ SmartPro Switch
DGS-1510-28XMP 24* 10/100/1000Mbps port PoE (370W) and 4*10G SFP+ ports
DGS-1510-52X 52-ports Gigabit – 48-ports Gigabit and 4-ports SFP+ ; L2+ SmartPro Switch
DGS-1510-52XMP 48 Ports 10/100/1000Mbps PoE + 4 10G ports Smart Managed Switch
Switches  L2 Administrables 10/100/1000
DGS-3000-10L 8 Ports 10/100/1000Mbps + 2 SFP ports Managed Ethernet Swit
DGS-3000-10TC Managed 10-ports Gigabit L2 Switch, 8-ports Gigabit & 2-ports Combo UTP/SFP
DGS-3000-26TC Managed 20-ports Gigabit L2 Switch, 4-ports Combo UTP/SFP  & 2-ports 10G SFP+
DGS-3120-24PC-EI Managed 24-ports Gigabit Stackable L2/L3 PoE Switch, 20-ports Gigabit & 4-ports Combo UTP/SFP, 40-Gigabit Stacking : Enhanced Image
DGS-3120-24PC-ER-LIC Routed Licence for DGS-3120-24PC-EI (Apply only from Hw B1)
DGS-3120-24PC-SE-LIC Enhanced Licence for DGS-3120-24PC-SI
DGS-3120-24PC-SR-LIC Routed Licence for DGS-3120-24PC-SI (Apply only from Hw B1)
DGS-3120-24SC-DC Managed 24-ports Gigabit Stackable L2/L3 Switch, 8-ports Gigabit & 16-ports SFP, 40-Gigabit Stacking : Standard Image
DGS-3120-24SC-EI Managed 24-ports Gigabit Stackable L2/L3 Switch, 8-ports Gigabit & 16-ports SFP, 40-Gigabit Stacking : Enhanced Image
DGS-3120-24SC-ER-LIC Routed Licence for DGS-3120-24SC-EI (Apply only from Hw B1)
DGS-3120-24SC-SE-LIC Enhanced Licence for DGS-3120-24SC-SI
DGS-3120-24TC-EI Managed 24-ports Gigabit Stackable L2/L3 Switch, 20-ports Gigabit & 4-ports Combo UTP/SFP, 40-Gigabit Stacking : Enhanced Image
DGS-3120-24TC-ER-LIC Routed Licence for DGS-3120-24TC-EI (Apply only from Hw B1)
DGS-3120-24TC-SE-LIC Enhanced Licence for DGS-3120-24TC-SI
DGS-3120-24TC-SR-LIC Routed Licence for DGS-3120-24TC-SI (Apply only from Hw B1)
DGS-3120-48PC-EI Managed 48-ports Gigabit Stackable L2/L3 PoE Switch, 44-ports Gigabit & 4-ports Combo UTP/SFP, 40-Gigabit Stacking : Enhanced Image
DGS-3120-48PC-ER-LIC Routed Licence for DGS-3120-48PC-EI (Apply only from Hw B1)
DGS-3120-48PC-SE-LIC Enhanced Licence for DGS-3120-48PC-SI
DGS-3120-48PC-SR-LIC Routed Licence for DGS-3120-48PC-SI (Apply only from Hw B1)
DGS-3120-48TC-EI Managed 48-ports Gigabit Stackable L2/L3 Switch, 44-ports Gigabit & 4-ports Combo UTP/SFP, 40-Gigabit Stacking : Standard Image
DGS-3120-48TC-ER-LIC Routed Licence for DGS-3120-48TC-EI (Apply only from Hw B1)
DGS-3120-48TC-SE-LIC Enhanced Licence for DGS-3120-48TC-SI
DGS-3120-48TC-SR-LIC Routed Licence for DGS-3120-48TC-SI (Apply only from Hw B1)
DGS-3130-30TS 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 2 10GBase-T ports + 4 10G SFP+ ports, L3 Stackable Managed Switch
DGS-3130-30PS 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports + 2 10GBase-T ports + 4 10G SFP+ ports, L3 Stackable Managed Switch
DGS-3130-30S 24 SFP ports + 2 10GBase-T ports + 4 10G SFP+ ports, L3 Stackable Managed Switch
DGS-3130-54PS 48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports + 2 10GBase-T ports + 4 10G SFP+ ports, L3 Stackable Managed Switch
DGS-3130-54S 48 SFP ports + 2 10GBase-T ports + 4 10G SFP+ ports, L3 Stackable Managed Switch
DGS-3130-54TS 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 2 10GBase-T ports + 4 10G SFP+ ports, L3 Stackable Managed Switch
Switches  L2+/L3 Administrables 10/100/1000
DGS-3420-28PC xStack Managed 28-ports Gigabit Stackable L2+/L3 PoE Switch, 24-ports Gigabit, 4-ports Combo UTP/SFP, 4-ports 10-Gigabit SFP+
DGS-3420-28TC xStack Managed 28-ports Gigabit Stackable L2+/L3 Switch, 24-ports Gigabit, 4-ports Combo UTP/SFP, 4-ports 10-Gigabit SFP+
DGS-3420-52P L2+ Management Switch, 48-Port POE Gigabit, 4-Port 10-Gigabit SFP+
DGS-3420-52T L2+ Management Switch, 48-Port Gigabit, 4-Port 10-Gigabit SFP+
Switches L3 Administrables 10/100/1000
DGS-3620-28PC-EI xStack Managed 28-ports Gigabit Stackable L3 PoE Switch, 24-ports Gigabit, 4-ports Combo UTP/SFP, 4-ports 10-Gigabit SFP+ : Enhanced Image
DGS-3620-28PC-SE-LIC Enhanced Licence for DGS-3620-28PC-SI
DGS-3620-28SC-SE-LIC Enhanced Licence for DGS-3620-28SC-SI
DGS-3620-28TC-SE-LIC Enhanced Licence for DGS-3620-28TC-SI
DGS-3620-52P-SE-LIC Enhanced Licence for DGS-3620-52P-SI
DGS-3620-52T-SE-LIC Enhanced Licence for DGS-3620-52T-SI
DGS-3630-28PC-EM-LIC DGS-3630-28PC DLMS license Pack from Enhanced Image to MPLS Image
DGS-3630-28PC-SE-LIC DGS-3630-28PC DLMS license Pack from Standard Image to Enhanced Image
DGS-3630-28PC-SI 20 PoE 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 Combo PoE 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP ports + 4 10GE SFP+ ports L3 Stackable Managed Switch
DGS-3630-28PC-SM-LIC DGS-3630-28PC DLMS license Pack from Standard Image to MPLS Image
DGS-3630-28SC-EM-LIC MPLS Licence for DGS-3630-28SC-EI
DGS-3630-28SC-SE-LIC Enhanced Licence for DGS-3630-28SC-SI
DGS-3630-28SC-SI 20 SFP ports + 4 Combo SFP/10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 10GE SFP+ ports (SI Version)
DGS-3630-28SC-SM-LIC MPLS Licence for DGS-3630-28SC-SI
DGS-3630-28TC-EM-LIC MPLS Licence for DGS-3630-28TC-EI
DGS-3630-28TC-SE-LIC Enhanced Licence for DGS-3630-28TC-SI
DGS-3630-28TC-SI 20 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP ports + 4 10GE SFP+ ports (SI Version)
DGS-3630-28TC-SM-LIC MPLS Licence for DGS-3630-28TC-SI
DGS-3630-52PC-EM-LIC DGS-3630-52PC DLMS license Pack from Enhanced Image to MPLS Image
DGS-3630-52PC-SE-LIC DGS-3630-52PC DLMS license Pack from Standard Image to Enhanced Image
DGS-3630-52PC-SI 44 PoE 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 Combo PoE 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP ports + 4 10GE SFP+ ports L3 Stackable Managed Switch
DGS-3630-52PC-SM-LIC DGS-3630-52PC DLMS license Pack from Standard Image to MPLS Image
DGS-3630-52TC-EM-LIC MPLS Licence for DGS-3630-52TC-EI
DGS-3630-52TC-SE-LIC Enhanced Licence for DGS-3630-52TC-SI
DGS-3630-52TC-SI 44 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP ports + 4 10GE SFP+ ports (SI Version)
DGS-3630-52TC-SM-LIC MPLS Licence for DGS-3630-52TC-SI
Powerline
DHP-308AV Powerline AV network adapter
DHP-309AV Powerline AV network starter kit
DHP-600AV Powerline AV2 Gigabit Adapter
DHP-601AV Powerline AV2 Gigabit Starter Kit
DHP-P309AV Powerline AV+ Passthrough Mini Starter Kit
DHP-P338AV Powerline AV+ 3-Port Passthrough Adapter
DHP-W311AV Powerline AV+ Wireless Mini Starter Kit
Router N
DIR-615 Wireless N300 Router, 4-ports LAN, 1-port WAN
Router AC
COVR-1102 AC1200 Whole Home Wi-Fi System Kit x 2
COVR-C1203 AC1200 Whole Home Wi-Fi System
DIR-809 Wireless AC750 Dual Band Router
DIR-819 Wireless AC750 Dual Band Router
DIR-822 AC1200 Wi-Fi Router
DIR-825 AC1200 Wi-Fi Router Giga
DIR-846 11AC 1200M Gigabit wirelessrouter
DIR-878 AC1900 MU-MIMOWi-Fi Gigabit Router
DIR-882 AC2600 MU-MIMOWi-Fi Gigabit Router
DIR-1360 AC1300 Mesh-Enabled Smart Wi-Fi Router
DIR-2150 AC2100 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi Gigabit Router
DIR-2680 AC2600 Wi-Fi Router Powered by McAfee
DIR-X6060 AX6000 Wi-Fi 6 Ultra Router
DWR-M921 4G LTE Wi-Fi Router N300
Media Converter
DMC-1001 Redundant Power Supply of DMC-1000 Chassis-Based Media Converter
DMC-300SC 100Base-Tx to 100Base-Fx Multimode SC Media Converter, 2Km
DMC-515SC 100Base-Tx to 100Base-Fx Singlemode SC Media Converter, 15 Km
DMC-530SC 100Base-Tx to 100Base-Fx Singlemode SC Media Converter, 30 Km
DMC-560SC 100Base-Tx to 100Base-Fx Singlemode SC Media Converter, 60 Km
DMC-615SC 100Base-Fx to 100Base-Fx Multimode to Singlemode SC Media Converter, 15 Km
DMC-700SC 1000Base-T to 1000Base-Sx Multimode SC Media Converter, 550m
DMC-805G 1000Base-T to mini GBIC Media converter
Video Grabadores
DNR-2060-08P 6-BAY NETWORK VIDEO RECORDER
DNR-322L SECURECENTER 2-BAYS NETWORK VIDEO RECORDER PRO EDITION
Storage
DNS-1200-05 Network Storage Enclosure – ShareCenter Pro 1200, 5-Bay SATA – Tower
DNS-1550-04 Network Storage – ShareCenter Pro 1550, 4-Bay SATA – 1U Rackmount
Power Injector
DPE-101GI Wireless. Power injector for DAP-2360/DAP-2353
DPE-301GI 1-Port Gigabit 802.3at PoE Injector
Fuentes de poder
DPS-200A Redundant Power Supply DPS-200A
DPS-500A Redundant Power Supply DPS-500A
DPS-500DC 140W Single DC Redundant Power Supply
DPS-200 Redundant Power Supply Unit, 60 Watts
DPS-500 Redundant Power Supply Unit, 140 Watts
DPS-600 Redundant Power Supply Unit, 500 Watts
DPS-700 Redundant Power Supply Unit, 589 Watts
DPS-800 2-Slots RPSU Open Chassis for DPS-200/DPS-500
DPS-CB150-2PS 1.5 meter power cable for DPS-200A/500A v.A1, DPS-500DC v.B1 and DGS-3000 Series
DPS-CB400 4m power cable for DPS-200/300/500
DSL
DSL-124 Wireless N300 ADSL2+ Modem Router
DSL-2730B Wireless 11N ADSL2+ 4-port Ethernet Router
DSL-2740E WIRELESS N300 ADSL2+ 4-Port Ethernet Router
DSL-2750U ADSL2+ Wireless N300 4-Port Router
DSL-30CF DSL Splitter
DSL-32MF Micro Filter
DSL-56SP Splitter
Service Router
DSR-1000AC Unified Wireless 11AC Service Router Concurrent Dual Band
DSR-1000AC-WCF12-LIC License for DWC-1000ACsupporting WCF for one year
DSR-1000N-WCF-12-LIC License for DSR-1000N supporting WCF for one year
DSR-150N-WCF-12-LIC License for DSR-150N supporting WCF for one year
DSR-250N Unified Wireless 11N Services Router
DSR-250N-WCF-12-LIC License for DSR-250N supporting WCF for one year
DSR-500AC Unified Wireless 11AC Service Router Selectable Dual Band
DSR-500AC-WCF12-LIC License for DSR-500ACsupporting WCF for one year
DSR-500N-WCF-12-LIC License for DSR-500N supporting WCF for one year
D-View
DV-600P D-View 6.0 Network Management Software, Professional Version
DV-700-N1000-LIC D-View 7 Network Management System 1000 Nodes Licence
DV-700-N100-LIC D-View 7 Network Management System 100 Nodes Licence
DV-700-N250-LIC D-View 7 Network Management System 250 Nodes Licence
DV-700-N25-LIC D-View 7 Network Management System 25 Nodes Licence
DV-700-N500-LIC D-View 7 Network Management System 500 Nodes Licence
DV-700-N50-LIC D-View 7 Network Management System 50 Nodes Licence
DV-700-P100-LIC D-View 7 Network Management System 100 Probes Licence
DV-700-P10-LIC D-View 7 Network Management System 10 Probes Licence
DV-700-P25-LIC D-View 7 Network Management System 25 Probes Licence
DV-700-P50-LIC D-View 7 Network Management System 50 Probes Licence
DV-700-P5-LIC D-View 7 Network Management System 5 Probes Licence
Tarjetas Wireless N USB
DWA-121 Wireless N150 Pico USB Adapter
DWA-123 WIRELESS 150 USB ADAPTER
DWA-131 Wireless Network Adapter 11g/11n, N300, USB 2.0 – 300Mbps
Tarjetas Wireless AC USB
DWA-171 Wireless AC Dual Band USB Adapter
DWA-172 WIRELESS AC600 DUAL BAND USB ADAPTER WITH ANTENNA
DWA-182 Wireless Network Adapter 11a/11g/11n/11ac, USB 3.0 – Wireless AC Dual Band 1200Mbps
DWA-192 Wireless Network Adapter 11a/11g/11n/11ac, USB 3.0 – Wireless AC Dual Band 1900Mbps
Tarjetas Wireless N PCI
DWA-548 Wireless N 300 PCI Express Desktop Adapter
Tarjetas Wireless AC PCI
DWA-582 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PCI  Express Adapter
Access Point Unificados
DWC-1000 Wireless Unified Controller
DWC-1000-AP6 License for DWC-1000 supporting 6 additional APs
DWC-1000-VPN License for DWC-1000 supporting VPN/Firewall/Router function
DWC-1000-WCF-12-LIC License for DWC-1000 supporting WCF for one year
DWC-2000 Wireless Controller for SMB
DWC-2000-AP128-LIC Virtual License (via DLMS) for
DWC-2000-AP32-LIC Virtual License (via DLMS) for
DWC-2000-AP64-LIC Virtual License (via DLMS) for
DWL-3600AP AirPremier 11g/11n Wireless Unified Indoor PoE Access Point, for DWS-4026/DWS-3160-24PC/DWC-1000
DWL-50AT Wireless Antenna, Dipole, 5dBi, 2.4GHz
DWL-6600AP AirPremier 11a/11g/11n Wireless Unified Indoor PoE Access Point, for DWS-4026/DWS-3160-24PC/DWC-1000
DWL-6610AP Unified AC Concurrent Dual-band PoE Access Point
DWL-6700AP 802.11n Dual-band Unified Access Point
DWL-8600AP AirPremier 11a/11g/11n Wireless Unified Indoor PoE Access Point, for DWS-4026, concurrent dual band
DWL-8610AP Dual-Band AC1750 Unified Wireless Access Point
DWL-P50 Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapter, Terminal Unit, 802.3af, 5V/12V
DWS-3026 xStack Managed 24-ports Gigabit L2+, PoE Unified Wireless Switch, with 4 Combo SFP and 2 open 10GB slots.
DWS-3160-24PC xStack Managed 24-ports Gigabit L2+, PoE Unified Wireless Switch, with 4 Combo SFP
DWS-316024PCAP12-LIC License for DWS-3160-24PC supporting 12 additional APs
DWS-316024PCAP24-LIC License for DWS-3160-24PC supporting 24 additional APs
DXS-1100-16SC 14 Ports SFP+ and 2 Ports 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo port Smart Managed Switch
DXS-1210-10TS 8-ports 10G BaseT & 2-ports 10G SFP+ ; Smart Switch
DXS-1210-12SC 10-ports 10G SFP+ & 2-ports 10G Combo UTP/SFP+ ; Smart Switch
DXS-1210-12TC 8-ports 10G BaseT & 2-ports 10G SFP+ & 2-ports 10G Combo UTP/SFP+ ; Smart Switch
DXS-3400-24SC 20 * SFP+ & 4 * 10GBASE-T/SFP+combo
DXS-3400-24SC-SE-LIC DXS-3400-24SC Standard Image to Enhanced Image license
DXS-3400-24TC 20 * 10GBASE-T & 4 * 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo
DXS-3400-24TC-SE-LIC DXS-3400-24TC Standard Image to Enhanced Image license
DXS-3600-16S-SE-LIC Enhanced Licence for DXS-3600-16-SI
DXS-3600-16S-SI xStack Managed 8-ports10Gigabit  SFP+, one expansion module Stackable L3+ Switch : Standard Image
DXS-3600-32S-SE-LIC Enhanced Licence for DXS-3600-32-SI
DXS-3600-32S-SI xStack Managed 24-ports 10Gigabit SFP+, Stackable L3+ Switch : Standard Image
DXS-3600-EM-4QXS 4 x 40Gbps QSFP+ module
DXS-3600-EM-4XT 4 x 10G Base-T module
DXS-3600-EM-8T 8 x 1000Mbps Base-T module
DXS-3600-EM-8XS 8 x 10G SFP+ module
DXS-3600-EM-STACK 2-port 120G CXP Stacking Module
DXS-PWR300AC 300W AC power supply tray with Front-to-Back Airflow for DXS-3400 and DXS-3600
DXS-PWR300DC 300W DC power supply tray with Front-to-Back Airflow for DXS-3400 and DXS-3600
DMS-1100-10TS 8-port 2.5GBASE-T and 2-port SFP+ Smart Managed Switch
KVMs
DKVM-4U KVM Switch, 4 Port USB
KVM-121 2-Port PS/2 KVM Switch, Audio Support, Desktop
KVM-221 2-Port USB KVM Switch with Audio Support
KVM-222 2-Port USB KVM Switch with Audio Support
KVM-402 KVM Cable in 3mts (10ft) for KVM-440/450 Switch
KVM-440 8-ports KVM Switch with internal power adapter (Data switch for keyboard, mouse and video)

Leave a comment

Comentarios recientes

Abrir chat
Hola, cuéntame como podemos ayudarte ?